Saturday, March 6, 2010

WE'RE BLOGGING!!!!! XD

Hello!!!!
I feel as though I am not very random. Dakota is sooooo random!! ; P I NEED TO BE MORE RANDOM!!!!

COOKIES! PAFFLES!! I had waffles for lunch today, and I was thinking of Jiggly all the way!
I'M A POET AND I DIDN'T EVEN KNOW IT!!! HA! Ok. THAT was random... : D

Yesterday, we had SOOOO much fun together!! WE'RE BLOGGING!! *JUMP UP AND DOWN* LOL. That was funnyyyyy. And pretty soon...well not exactly but kinda soon, I get to see Dakota!! : D

COMMENT!! Tell us stuff!!!
BYEEEEE 4 NOWWWWWW!!

1 comment:

  1. That post was confuffling:P so I suppose it accplished it's purpose...lol:P

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...